PVM |
KLO |
PAIKKA |
KOTI |
VIERAS |
TULOS |
ELOKUU |
30.08. |
18:30 |
Töölö 2 |
HIFK |
Ilves |
0-1 |
SYYSKUU |
01.09. |
18:30 |
JKL kh |
JYP |
Ilves |
6-5 VL |
02.09. |
13:00 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Jokerit |
1-6 |
06.09. |
17:00 |
Raksila |
Kärpät |
Ilves |
2-1 |
09.09. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
TUTO |
4-2 |
10.09. |
16:00 |
Lahti |
Pelicans |
Ilves |
0-1 VL |
16.09. |
12:40 |
Mikkeli |
Jukurit |
Ilves |
2-1 JA |
17.09. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Sport |
5-4 JA |
23.09. |
15:00 |
Arena 2 |
Jokerit |
Ilves |
2-1 |
24.09. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
HIFK |
3-2 |
30.09. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Tappara |
3-2 JA |
LOKAKUU |
01.10. |
16:00 |
Turku |
TPS |
Ilves |
2-4 |
07.10. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Ässät |
2-0 |
08.10. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Blues |
2-3 JA |
13.10. |
16:15 |
Rauma 2 |
Ilves |
Pelicans |
3-2 VL |
14.10. |
18:30 |
Rauma |
Ilves |
SaiPa |
3-2 |
15.10. |
14:15 |
Rauma |
HPK |
Ilves |
6-2 |
21.10. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
KalPa |
2-5 |
22.10. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
TPS |
5-4 |
28.10. |
13:30 |
Kupittaa |
TUTO |
Ilves |
3-2 |
MARRASKUU |
01.11. |
19:00 |
Tapiola 2 |
Blues |
Ilves |
4-2 |
04.11. |
14:30 |
Kouvola |
KooKoo |
Ilves |
3-2 |
17.11. |
13:00 |
Vaasa |
Ilves |
Lukko |
1-6 |
18.11. |
18:00 |
Vaasa |
Sport |
Ilves |
3-1 |
19.11. |
15:00 |
Vaasa |
Salzburg |
Ilves |
7-2 |
22.11. |
18:30 |
Pori |
Ässät |
Ilves |
2-1 |
25.11. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Kärpät |
2-3 |
26.11. |
16:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
HPK |
4-2 |
JOULUKUU |
01.12. |
18:30 |
Lappeenranta |
SaiPa |
Ilves |
4-1 |
02.12. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
JYP |
3-4 |
05.12. |
18:30 |
Rauma |
Lukko |
Ilves |
6-1 |
08.12. |
18:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
KooKoo |
2-5 |
09.12. |
13:00 |
Koulukatu 1 |
Tappara |
Ilves |
2-3 |
15.12. |
18:30 |
Niirala |
KalPa |
Ilves |
4-3 |
16.12. |
16:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Jukurit |
3-2 VL |
TAMMIKUU |
05.01. |
14:00 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
HIFK |
2-0 |
06.01. |
17:00 |
Kurikka |
Sport |
Ilves |
1-3 |
12.01. |
18:30 |
Haka 2 |
Ilves |
K-Kissat |
0-2 |
13.01. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
TuTo |
5-0 |
19.01. |
18:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Jokerit |
5-4 JA |
20.01. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Jukurit |
4-6 |
26.01. |
18:30 |
Mikkeli |
Jukurit |
Ilves |
0-3 |
27.01. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
TPS |
5-2 |
HELMIKUU |
02.02. |
19:30 |
Pirkkola |
K-Kissat |
Ilves |
2-4 |
03.02. |
13:00 |
JKL kh |
Diskos |
Ilves |
2-8 |
09.02. |
18:30 |
Lappeenranta |
SaiPa |
Ilves |
3-1 |
10.02. |
15:30 |
Haka 2 |
Ilves |
SaiPa |
3-2 VL |
21.02. |
12:30 |
Hakametsä |
Ilves |
Sport |
4-3 JA |
23.02. |
18:30 |
Haka 2 |
Ilves |
Diskos |
6-1 |
24.02. |
14:00 |
Töölö 2 |
HIFK |
Ilves |
4-0 |
28.02. |
18:00 |
Arena 2 |
Jokerit |
Ilves |
4-3 |
MAALISKUU |
03.03. |
14:30 |
Turku |
TPS |
Ilves |
4-3 |
06.03. |
18:30 |
Kupittaa |
TuTo |
Ilves |
2-3 |